Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 07:48 minutesDPT
07:48DPT
Meitetsu Gifu(NH60)
07:52ARR
Kasamatsu(NH56)
07:57ARR
Shin Kisogawa(NH53)
08:01ARR
Meitetsu Ichinomiya(NH50)
08:05ARR
Kōnomiya(NH47)
08:21ARR
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
08:25ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
08:29ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
08:38ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
08:49ARR
Agui(KC08)
08:54ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
08:58ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
09:02ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
09:06ARR
Fuki(KC17)
09:12ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
09:16ARR
Kōwa(KC19)