Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 12:11 minutesDPT
12:11DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
12:15ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
12:18ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
12:27ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
12:36ARR
Agui(KC08)
12:40ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
12:43ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
12:46ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
12:49ARR
Fuki(KC17)
12:53ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
12:58ARR
Kōwa(KC19)