Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 16:11 minutesDPT
16:11DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
16:15ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
16:18ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
16:27ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
16:32ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
16:35ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
16:39ARR
Agui(KC08)
16:43ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
16:46ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
16:49ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
16:52ARR
Fuki(KC17)
16:56ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
17:00ARR
Kōwa(KC19)