Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 16:41 minutesDPT
16:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
16:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
16:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
16:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
17:02ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
17:05ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
17:09ARR
Agui(KC08)
17:13ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
17:16ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
17:19ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
17:22ARR
Fuki(KC17)
17:26ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
17:30ARR
Kōwa(KC19)