Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 18:11 minutesDPT
18:11DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
18:15ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
18:18ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
18:27ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
18:32ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
18:35ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
18:39ARR
Agui(KC08)
18:43ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
18:46ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
18:49ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
18:52ARR
Fuki(KC17)
18:56ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
19:00ARR
Kōwa(KC19)