Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 07:19 minutesDPT
07:19DPT
Meitetsu Gifu(NH60)
07:23ARR
Kasamatsu(NH56)
07:28ARR
Shin Kisogawa(NH53)
07:32ARR
Meitetsu Ichinomiya(NH50)
07:37ARR
Kōnomiya(NH47)
07:53ARR
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
07:58ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
08:01ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
08:11ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
08:15ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
08:18ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
08:22ARR
Agui(KC08)
08:25ARR
Sumiyoshichō(KC11)
08:28ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
08:30ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
08:34ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
08:37ARR
Fuki(KC17)
08:40ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
08:45ARR
Kōwa(KC19)