Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 08:21 minutesDPT
08:21DPT
Meitetsu Gifu(NH60)
08:26ARR
Kasamatsu(NH56)
08:30ARR
Shin Kisogawa(NH53)
08:34ARR
Meitetsu Ichinomiya(NH50)
08:38ARR
Kōnomiya(NH47)
08:51ARR
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
08:55ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
08:58ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
09:09ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
09:18ARR
Agui(KC08)
09:22ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
09:24ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
09:28ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
09:31ARR
Fuki(KC17)
09:34ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
09:41ARR
Kōwa(KC19)