Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 09:41 minutesDPT
09:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
09:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
09:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
09:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
10:08ARR
Agui(KC08)
10:12ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
10:15ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
10:19ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
10:22ARR
Fuki(KC17)
10:26ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
10:30ARR
Kōwa(KC19)