Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 17:41 minutesDPT
17:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
17:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
17:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
17:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
18:02ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
18:05ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
18:09ARR
Agui(KC08)
18:13ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
18:16ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
18:19ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
18:22ARR
Fuki(KC17)
18:26ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
18:30ARR
Kōwa(KC19)