Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 18:41 minutesDPT
18:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
18:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
18:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
18:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
19:02ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
19:05ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
19:09ARR
Agui(KC08)
19:13ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
19:16ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
19:19ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
19:22ARR
Fuki(KC17)
19:26ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
19:30ARR
Kōwa(KC19)