Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 20:11 minutesDPT
20:11DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
20:15ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
20:18ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
20:27ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
20:32ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
20:35ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
20:39ARR
Agui(KC08)
20:43ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
20:46ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
20:49ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
20:52ARR
Fuki(KC17)
20:56ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
21:00ARR
Kōwa(KC19)