Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 21:11 minutesDPT
21:11DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
21:15ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
21:18ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
21:27ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
21:32ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
21:35ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
21:39ARR
Agui(KC08)
21:43ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
21:46ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
21:49ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
21:52ARR
Fuki(KC17)
21:57ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
22:01ARR
Kōwa(KC19)