Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 22:11 minutesDPT
22:11DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
22:15ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
22:18ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
22:27ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
22:32ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
22:35ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
22:39ARR
Agui(KC08)
22:43ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
22:46ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
22:49ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
22:52ARR
Fuki(KC17)
22:57ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
23:01ARR
Kōwa(KC19)