Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 22:48 minutesDPT
22:48DPT
Meitetsu Gifu(NH60)
22:52ARR
Kasamatsu(NH56)
22:56ARR
Shin Kisogawa(NH53)
23:00ARR
Meitetsu Ichinomiya(NH50)
23:05ARR
Kōnomiya(NH47)
23:17ARR
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
23:21ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
23:24ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
23:35ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
23:40ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
23:43ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
23:47ARR
Agui(KC08)
23:51ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
23:54ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
23:57ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
00:00ARR
Fuki(KC17)
00:04ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
00:08ARR
Kōwa(KC19)