Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 11:41 minutesDPT
11:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
11:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
11:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
11:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
12:06ARR
Agui(KC08)
12:10ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
12:13ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
12:16ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
12:19ARR
Fuki(KC17)
12:23ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
12:28ARR
Kōwa(KC19)