Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 12:41 minutesDPT
12:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
12:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
12:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
12:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
13:06ARR
Agui(KC08)
13:10ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
13:13ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
13:16ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
13:19ARR
Fuki(KC17)
13:23ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
13:28ARR
Kōwa(KC19)