Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 13:11 minutesDPT
13:11DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
13:15ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
13:18ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
13:27ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
13:36ARR
Agui(KC08)
13:40ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
13:43ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
13:46ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
13:49ARR
Fuki(KC17)
13:53ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
13:58ARR
Kōwa(KC19)