Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 13:41 minutesDPT
13:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
13:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
13:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
13:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
14:06ARR
Agui(KC08)
14:10ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
14:13ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
14:16ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
14:19ARR
Fuki(KC17)
14:23ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
14:28ARR
Kōwa(KC19)