Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 15:41 minutesDPT
15:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
15:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
15:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
15:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
16:02ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
16:05ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
16:09ARR
Agui(KC08)
16:13ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
16:16ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
16:19ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
16:22ARR
Fuki(KC17)
16:26ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
16:30ARR
Kōwa(KC19)