Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 17:11 minutesDPT
17:11DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
17:15ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
17:18ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
17:27ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
17:32ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
17:35ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
17:39ARR
Agui(KC08)
17:43ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
17:46ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
17:49ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
17:52ARR
Fuki(KC17)
17:56ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
18:00ARR
Kōwa(KC19)