Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 19:11 minutesDPT
19:11DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
19:15ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
19:18ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
19:27ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
19:32ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
19:35ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
19:39ARR
Agui(KC08)
19:43ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
19:46ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
19:49ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
19:52ARR
Fuki(KC17)
19:56ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
20:00ARR
Kōwa(KC19)