Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 19:41 minutesDPT
19:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
19:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
19:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
19:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
20:02ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
20:05ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
20:09ARR
Agui(KC08)
20:13ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
20:16ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
20:19ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
20:22ARR
Fuki(KC17)
20:26ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
20:30ARR
Kōwa(KC19)