Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 20:41 minutesDPT
20:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
20:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
20:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
20:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
21:02ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
21:05ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
21:09ARR
Agui(KC08)
21:13ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
21:16ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
21:19ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
21:22ARR
Fuki(KC17)
21:26ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
21:30ARR
Kōwa(KC19)