Character size change
Route timetable Nagoya Main Line Limited Express(Some first class cars) Kōwa(KC19)for 21:41 minutesDPT
21:41DPT
Meitetsu Nagoya(NH36)
21:45ARR
Kanayama(NH34)
21:48ARR
Jingū-mae(NH33)
21:57ARR
Ōtagawa(TA09)
22:02ARR
Minami Kagiya(KC03)
22:05ARR
Tatsumigaoka(KC05)
22:09ARR
Agui(KC08)
22:13ARR
Chita Handa(KC12)
22:16ARR
Aoyama(KC14)
22:19ARR
Chita Taketoyo(KC16)
22:22ARR
Fuki(KC17)
22:26ARR
Kōwaguchi(KC18)
22:30ARR
Kōwa(KC19)